Foraminifera source details

Baryshnikov, V. V.; Zolotova, V. P.; Kosheleva, V. F. (1982). Новые виды фораминифер артинского яруса Пермского Приуралья - New species of foraminifers from Artinskian stage of the Pre-Urals. Akademiya Nauk SSSR, Uralskii Nauchnyi Tsentr, Institut Geologii i Geokhimii, Sverdlovsk. 1-54.
287910
Baryshnikov, V. V.; Zolotova, V. P.; Kosheleva, V. F.
1982
Новые виды фораминифер артинского яруса Пермского Приуралья - New species of foraminifers from Artinskian stage of the Pre-Urals
Akademiya Nauk SSSR, Uralskii Nauchnyi Tsentr, Institut Geologii i Geokhimii, Sverdlovsk
1-54
Publication
Available for editors  PDF available [request]
RIS (EndNote, Reference Manager, ProCite, RefWorks)
BibTex (BibDesk, LaTeX)
Date
action
by
2017-12-29 10:10:26Z
created
2019-11-20 11:32:49Z
changed

Arenovidalina novosjolovi Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius novosjolovi (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Arenovidalina planospiralis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius planospiralis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Arenovidalina rhombiformis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius rhombiformis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Arenovidalina schirjaevae Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius schirjaevae (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Arenovidalina schirjaevae subsp. compressa Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius schirjaevae subsp. compressus (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Arenovidalina umbonata Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Uralogordius umbonatus (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Bradyina costifera Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Bradyina delicata Konovalova, 1962 † (basis of record)
Bradyina delicata subsp. leven Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Bradyina majoraeformis Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Bradyina subtrigonalis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Deckerella elegans subsp. kamaica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Deckerella elegans subsp. multicamerata Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Dentalina ampula Rauzer-Chernousova, 1982 † (original description)
Dentalina ampulaeformis Zolotova & Shirjaeva, 1982 † (original description)
Dentalina ampulaeformis subsp. ordae Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Dentalina kljutschiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Dentalina particulata Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Paravervilleina particulata (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Earlandia novomutnini Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Syzrania pulchra Kireeva, 1958 † (original description)
Earlandia pseudoelegans Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Endothyra lipinae subsp. lata Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Endothyra occidentalis subsp. kljutschiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Endothyranella costifera Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Endothyranella kamaica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Endothyranella protracta subsp. maxima Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Frondicularia kljutschiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Frondicularia sossipatrovae Baryshnikov & Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Frondicularia turae Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Praerectoglandulina turae (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Geinitzina chapmani subsp. sylvae Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Geinitzina frondiculariformis Sosipatrova, 1969 † (basis of record)
Geinitzina frondiculariformis subsp. aberrata Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Geinitzina lysvaensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Geinitzina magna subsp. kislovi Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Geinitzina richteri Miklukho-Maklay, 1975 † (basis of record)
Geinitzina richteri subsp. kasib Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Geinitzina spandeli subsp. irginensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Gerkeina ovoides Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Glomospira dublicata subsp. turajevica Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Olgaorlovella dublicata subsp. turajevica (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Glomospirella kamaensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Hoyenella kamaensis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Hemigordius paracompressus Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Hemigordius saranensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Langella longa Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Tauridiopsis longa (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Langella minutissima Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Langella zolotovae Baryshnikov & Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Lasiodiscus jaborovae Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Lasiodiscus tenuis subsp. artiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria bella subsp. kamaensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Tauridiopsis kamaensis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Nodosaria bogatirevi Igonin, 1967 † (basis of record)
Nodosaria bogatirevi subsp. ufimica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria dualis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Paravervilleina dualis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Nodosaria hexagona subsp. maclay Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria incelebrata subsp. novosjolovi Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria jaborovensis Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria jazvae Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria kislovi Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria magna subsp. magnituda Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Nodosinelloides magna subsp. magnituda (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Nodosaria netschajewi subsp. rasik Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Nodosaria netschajewi subsp. zepel Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Pachyphloia angulata subsp. irregularis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Pachyphloia robusta subsp. rhythmus Kosheleva, 1982 † (original description)
Pachyphloia sylvaensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Pseudoendothyra artiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Pseudoendothyra profusulinellaeformis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Pseudoreichelina artiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Pseudoreichelina uralica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Rectoglandulina artiensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Rectoglandulina salebra Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Rectoglandulina sergae Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Schubertella paracuboides Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Schubertella sphaerica subsp. chomatifera Zolotova, 1982 † (original description)
Schubertella turaevkensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Schubertella turaevkensis subsp. elliptica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Schubertella ufimica Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Spiroplectammina minima Manukalova, 1959 † (basis of record)
Spiroplectammina minima subsp. dubium Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Spireitlina dubium (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Syzrania pseudosamarensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Tetrataxis burtzevkensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Tetrataxis lata subsp. novosjolovi Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Tolypammina graiferi Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Pseudovermiporella graiferi (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Tolypammina tschikalensis Baryshnikov, 1982 † accepted as Baryshnikovia tschikalensis (Baryshnikov, 1982) † (original description)
Tolypammina tschikalensis subsp. solida Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Trepeilopsis dualis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Trepeilopsis kasibi Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)
Trepeilopsis kasibi subsp. irregularis Baryshnikov, 1982 † (original description)